Les 58 signataires de l’appel :

BALENSI Rodolphe (LECLERC, Ile de France)
BARTHES Michel (FONCTIONNAIRE EDUCATION NATIONALE, Ile de France)
BAUZA Baptiste (SNCF, Normandie)
BEN Frédéric (STORENGY, Hauts de France)
BITOREL Delphine (LYDALL, Pays de la Loire)
BOLLE REDDAT Mathieu (SNCF, Ile de France)
BONFIGLIO Pierre-Olivier (SNCF, Ile de France)
BOUCHAJRA Khaled (AMAZON, Centre Val de Loire)
BOUSSET Xavier (SNCF, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
BROZ Tristan (SNCF, Normandie)
COUPAS Rémi (RTE, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
D’ALMEIDA COELHO Jorge (RAPIDO, Pays de la Loire)
DAVOISE Olivier (RATP, Ile de France)
DEVAUTOUR Laurent (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Nouvelle Aquitaine)
DEVEDEC Yves (AIRBUS, Pays de la Loire)
FAURE Marylène (ENEDIS, Nouvelle Aquitaine)
FERNANDEZ Jean-Michel (ENEDIS, Provence Alpes Côte d’Azur)
FIOUX Nicolas (ENEDIS, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
FLORENTIN Sylvain (LA POSTE, Ile de France)
GABAY Pascal (BANQUE DE FRANCE, Ile de France)
GAUDIN Claude (FONDERIES BOUHYER, Pays de la Loire)
JEBBAR Abdelaziz (GENERAL ELECTRIC, Bourgogne Franche Comté)
JOANNIC Jérôme (SNCF, Bretagne)
JOUANNO Franck (ENEDIS, Ile de France)
KALLECHE Abdelkader (RATP, Ile de France)
KLEIN François (LA POSTE, Ile de France)
LAMBERT Xavier (UNIVERSITAIRE, Occitanie)
LECACHEUR Antoine (EDF, Normandie)
LECOCQ Thérèse (FORECIA, Hauts de France)
LEGER Julien (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Ile de France)
LISION Eric (DASSAULT, Ile de France)
MACE Pierre (CREDIT MUTUEL, Pays de la Loire)
MATHIEU Maud (EDF, Nouvelle Aquitaine) ;
MINBIOLLE Romain (SNCF, Nouvelle Aquitaine)
NEUMAYER Virginie (EDF, Provence Alpes Côte d’Azur)
NORMAND Ludovic (CASINO, Ile de France)
PATUREY Stéphane (SACIJO, Ile de France)
PECHERAND Alain (ORANO, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
PEN Loïc (HOPITAL DE CREIL, Hauts de France)
PINEAU Mathieu (EDF, Pays de la Loire)
PLAGES David (SNCF, Nouvelle Aquitaine)
POLETTO Sandy (ARCELOR, Provence Alpes Côte d’Azur)
PONTAC Pascal (PORT NANTES SAINT NAZAIRE, Pays de la Loire)
POURRE Coline (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Ile de France)
REGNIER Jean-François (IBIS, Occitanie)
RIPOLL Luc (SODIAL, Occitanie)
RISPAL Patrick (RATP, Ile de France)
RONDEAU Jérémy (AIRBUS, Pays de la Loire)
RONDEAU Loïc (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Ile de France)
SALLOT Bruno (GENERAL ELECTRIC, Bourgogne Franche Comté)
SCANDOLARA Aurélien (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
TOMBOIS Fabien (MONIER, Grand Est)
TURCAS Cédric (FONCTIONNAIRE TERRITORIAL, Pays de la Loire)
VANKEIRSBICK Mathieu (EDF, Ile de France)
VERNIER Marie Laure (POLE EMPLOI, Hauts de France)
VILLEMAINE Valérie (PORT NANTES SAINT NAZAIRE ; Pays de la Loire)
VINET Rémi (SNCF, Nouvelle Aquitaine)
YOUSFI Abdel (JTEKT, Auvergne Rhône Alpes)